Licensed to Biddulph ASC                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              Club Championships 2012 - 18/11/2012 to 25/11/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           2:57.87  
 
Event 101  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           2:13.95  
 
Event 102  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.73        2004 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           1:07.15R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           1:10.86  
  3 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           1:14.28  
  4 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           1:15.37  
  5 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           1:17.87  
  6 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           1:20.83  
  7 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           1:32.97  
  8 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                           1:34.88  
  9 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                           1:40.91  
 10 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                           1:42.50  
 11 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                           1:47.16  
 
Event 102  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.17        2003 Z. James                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           1:13.19  
  2 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           1:14.60  
  3 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           1:20.65  
  4 Catherine Stoker          12 BASC                           1:21.39  
  5 Natasha Capes             12 BASC                           1:26.24  
 
Event 102  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:05.33        2006 J.Leese                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                           1:09.38  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           1:11.92  
  3 Ffion Taylor              13 BASC                           1:13.30  
  4 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           1:18.62  
 
Event 102  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.66  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                           1:06.67  
  2 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                           1:07.74  
  3 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                           1:22.15  
 
Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:02.16  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           1:02.74  
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                           1:09.00  
  3 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                           1:18.38  
 
Event 102  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.49        2000 A. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                           1:07.03  
 
Event 102  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.80        1986 H. Bradbury                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                           1:12.65  
 
Event 103  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:20.71        2008 A. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           1:18.41R 
  2 Ceri Taylor               11 BASC                           1:32.87  
  3 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                           1:38.50  
  4 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                           1:39.49  
  5 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                           1:40.18  
  6 Ryan Harold               11 BASC                           1:47.45  
 
Event 103  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.92        2009 A. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           1:20.29  
 
Event 103  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:09.12  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           1:16.77  
  2 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                           1:18.13  
  3 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                           1:19.50  
  4 Oliver Durber             13 BASC                           1:25.56  
 
Event 103  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.99        2007 A. Brown                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           1:01.97R 
  2 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                           1:05.05R 
 
Event 103  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:06.84        1991 M. Stevens                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                           1:11.24  
 
Event 104  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 47.84        2006 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch              9 BASC                             49.20  
  2 Chloe Roberts              9 BASC                             51.97  
  3 Annais Dawson              9 BASC                           1:04.00  
  4 Zara Eardley               9 BASC                           1:19.64  
 
Event 104  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 43.38  20/11/2011 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                             45.68  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                             50.16  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                             52.85  
  4 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                             53.17  
  5 Jessica Copeland          10 BASC                             53.34  
  6 Tia Simpson               10 BASC                             53.50  
  7 Grace Blandford           10 BASC                           1:00.94  
  8 Nicole Parr               10 BASC                           1:05.04  
  9 Alice Cook                10 BASC                           1:05.12  
 10 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                           1:11.38  
 
Event 104  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 44.30  20/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                             40.83R 
  2 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                             45.96  
  3 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                             46.04  
  4 Ella Walker               11 BASC                             46.26  
  5 Daisy Pearson             11 BASC                             48.20  
  6 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                             50.82  
  7 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                             51.28  
  8 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                             53.68  
  9 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                             55.75  
 
Event 104  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.90  20/11/2010 Katie Marriott, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                             42.11R 
  2 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                             44.51  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                             46.25  
  4 Natasha Capes             12 BASC                             48.40  
  5 Holly Jones               12 BASC                             51.13  
 
Event 104  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.37  20/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                             41.87  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                             42.23  
  3 Ffion Taylor              13 BASC                             44.75  
 
Event 104  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.18  20/11/2011 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                             38.96R 
  2 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                             49.05  
 
Event 104  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.46  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                             37.68R 
  2 Danielle Scarlett         15 BASC                             47.07  
  3 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                             49.39  
 
Event 104  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                             41.74  
 
Event 105  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 44.15        2003 Oliver Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                             39.46R 
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                             49.55  
 
Event 105  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 37.25  20/11/2011 Tom Stanley, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                             34.93R 
  2 Ceri Taylor               11 BASC                             44.31  
  3 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                             46.08  
  4 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                             46.23  
 
Event 105  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.10  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                             36.18  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                             37.63  
 
Event 105  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.40  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                             35.82  
  2 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                             38.24  
 
Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.23  20/11/2011 David Stoker, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                             28.18R 
 
Event 105  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                             30.93  
 
Event 106  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.25        2005 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               8 BASC                             23.36  
  2 Evie Siddorn               8 BASC                             23.81  
 
Event 107  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.04        2004 J. Edwards                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Barber                 7 BASC                             28.66  
  2 Charlie Ranford            7 BASC                             30.06  
 
Event 107  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.76        2005 J. Edwards                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             8 BASC                             21.96  
  2 Ben Finney                 8 BASC                             22.86  
  3 Mitchell Perry             8 BASC                             24.97  
  4 Ethan Cotton               8 BASC                             25.42  
 
Event 108  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:29.33  20/11/2010 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Roberts              9 BASC                           3:30.83  
 
Event 108  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:56.13  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                           3:13.06  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                           3:16.73  
  3 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                           3:38.29  
  4 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                           3:41.78  
 
Event 108  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:49.72  21/11/2004 Eleanor Jones, BASC-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           2:39.17R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           2:51.40  
  3 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           3:06.86  
  4 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           3:12.26  
  5 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           3:14.06  
  6 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           3:28.64  
  7 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                           3:57.59  
 
Event 108  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:45.96  08/11/2009 Aimee Seabridge, BASC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           3:00.21  
  2 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           3:01.32  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           3:11.38  
  4 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           3:23.55  
  5 Natasha Capes             12 BASC                           3:25.21  
 
Event 108  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.19  16/11/2008 Sophie Pyatt, BASC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                           2:51.42  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           2:53.84  
  3 Ffion Taylor              13 BASC                           2:59.31  
  4 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           3:13.86  
 
Event 108  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.95  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                           2:45.45  
 
Event 108  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:30.38  16/11/2008 Eleanor Jones, BASC-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           2:27.26R 
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                           2:41.40  
 
Event 109  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.22  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                           3:05.36  
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                           3:34.72  
 
Event 109  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:34.34  21/11/2010 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           2:25.98R 
  2 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                           3:14.60  
 
Event 109  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:27.46  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                           2:43.50  
 
Event 109  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:13.52  21/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           2:23.83  
  2 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                           2:36.24  
 
Event 109  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:15.91  21/11/2010 Scott Coutts, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           2:05.18R 
  2 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                           2:13.81R 
 
Event 110  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:07.88  21/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Roberts              9 BASC                           3:23.72  
 
Event 110  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:52.00  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                           3:07.72  
  2 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                           3:20.52  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                           3:21.19  
  4 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                           3:36.26  
 
Event 110  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:08.92  21/11/2010 Emily Allen, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           2:38.27R 
  2 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           2:59.12R 
  3 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           3:07.14R 
  4 Daisy Pearson             11 BASC                           3:43.35  
  5 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           4:01.41  
 
Event 110  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:49.59  21/11/2010 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           3:03.35  
  2 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           3:05.08  
  3 Catherine Stoker          12 BASC                           3:13.68  
  4 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           3:15.81  
  5 Natasha Capes             12 BASC                           3:45.49  
 
Event 110  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:35.31  21/11/2010 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           2:50.36  
  2 Ffion Taylor              13 BASC                           2:54.78  
  3 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           3:04.04  
 
Event 110  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:46.93  20/11/2011 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                           3:09.81  
 
Event 110  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                           2:49.93  
 
Event 110  Girls 18 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                           3:00.15  
 
Event 111  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:30.82        2004 J. Ellis                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           1:27.94R 
  2 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                           1:49.91  
 
Event 111  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.68        2002 J. Salt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           1:34.08  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                           1:40.09  
 
Event 111  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:19.05  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           1:29.38  
  2 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                           1:30.77  
 
Event 111  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.31        2005 J. Salt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                           1:13.43R 
  2 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           1:20.00  
 
Event 112  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:22.09        2004 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           1:14.27R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           1:23.59  
  3 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           1:28.50  
  4 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           1:31.88  
  5 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           1:42.26  
 
Event 112  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:18.30        2009 A. Seabridge                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           1:26.49  
 
Event 112  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.21        2006 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           1:23.44  
  2 Ffion Taylor              13 BASC                           1:30.77  
 
Event 112  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:11.46        2007 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                           1:15.85  
 
Event 112  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.09        2004 H. Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           1:08.29R 
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                           1:12.56  
 
Event 113  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.24  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                             36.88  
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                             43.43  
  3 Ben Basten                 9 BASC                             49.59  
 
Event 113  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.69        2007 M. Stevenson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Smith                10 BASC                             42.55  
  2 William Holland           10 BASC                             43.34  
 
Event 113  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.34  21/11/2010 Luke Ash, BASC                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                             31.69R 
  2 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                             38.20  
  3 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                             38.21  
  4 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                             38.98  
  5 Ceri Taylor               11 BASC                             40.36  
  6 Ryan Harold               11 BASC                             45.34  
 
Event 113  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.11  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                             32.27  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                             32.85  
 
Event 113  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.51  21/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                             30.65  
  2 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                             31.05  
  3 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                             32.61  
  4 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                             33.58  
  5 Oliver Durber             13 BASC                             33.98  
 
Event 113  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.14  21/11/2010 Scott Coutts, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                             25.85R 
 
Event 113  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.73  21/11/2010 James Holter, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                             28.52R 
 
Event 114  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 41.10  21/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Roberts              9 BASC                             44.64  
  2 Jeorgia Finch              9 BASC                             49.52  
  3 Annais Dawson              9 BASC                             53.06  
  4 Isabel Harper              9 BASC                             54.74  
  5 Poppy Ranford              9 BASC                             55.56  
  6 Zara Eardley               9 BASC                           1:21.46  
 
Event 114  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.39  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                             42.16  
  2 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                             43.54  
  3 Jessica Copeland          10 BASC                             45.04  
  4 Tia Simpson               10 BASC                             45.16  
  5 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                             46.41  
  6 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                             50.88  
  7 Alice Cook                10 BASC                             53.66  
  8 Nicole Parr               10 BASC                             54.35  
  9 Grace Blandford           10 BASC                             58.78  
 
Event 114  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.32  21/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                             38.35  
  2 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                             41.53  
  3 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                             47.64  
  4 Daisy Pearson             11 BASC                             48.52  
  5 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                             51.07  
  6 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                             51.92  
  7 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                             53.44  
  8 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                             53.47  
 
Event 114  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.30  21/11/2010 Chloe Adams, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                             40.05  
  2 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                             41.52  
  3 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                             42.33  
  4 Catherine Stoker          12 BASC                             42.60  
  5 Holly Jones               12 BASC                             43.31  
  6 Natasha Capes             12 BASC                             47.26  
 
Event 114  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.20  21/11/2010 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                             37.21  
  2 Ffion Taylor              13 BASC                             38.31  
  3 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                             38.32  
 
Event 114  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.24  21/11/2010 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                             37.62  
  2 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                             43.07  
 
Event 114  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.56  20/11/2011 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                             35.19R 
  2 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                             42.90  
 
Event 114  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                             35.62  
 
Event 114  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                             39.45  
 
Event 115  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.94        1998 N. Tarry                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Barber                 7 BASC                             36.84  
 
Event 115  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.35        2009 L. Vincent                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             8 BASC                             29.09  
  2 Mitchell Perry             8 BASC                             29.99  
 
Event 116  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.12        2005 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               8 BASC                             33.61  
  2 Evie Siddorn               8 BASC                             34.83  
 
Event 117  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:32.80  20/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                           1:39.75  
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                           1:54.68  
  3 Ben Basten                 9 BASC                           2:04.40  
 
Event 117  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.79  20/11/2010 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           1:18.55R 
  2 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                           1:35.45  
  3 Ceri Taylor               11 BASC                           1:35.51  
  4 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                           1:40.70  
 
Event 117  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:20.64  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           1:21.57  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                           1:26.48  
 
Event 117  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.70  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                           1:16.69  
  2 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           1:17.92  
  3 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                           1:23.46  
  4 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                           1:25.19  
  5 Oliver Durber             13 BASC                           1:26.28  
 
Event 117  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.08  20/11/2011 David Stoker, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           1:03.88R 
 
Event 117  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                           1:12.73  
 
Event 118  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:27.18  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                           3:42.90  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                           3:47.58  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                           4:11.24  
 
Event 118  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:35.60  20/11/2011 Jordan Oliver, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           3:05.34R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           3:11.02R 
  3 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           3:33.48R 
  4 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           3:39.69  
  5 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           3:45.92  
  6 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           3:48.65  
  7 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           4:08.27  
 
Event 118  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:20.06  20/11/2011 Emily Lancaster, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           3:20.11  
  2 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           3:24.33  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           3:30.33  
  4 Natasha Capes             12 BASC                           3:31.01  
  5 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           3:51.16  
 
Event 118  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.63  20/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                           3:17.72  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           3:19.78  
 
Event 118  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:55.45  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                           3:01.05  
 
Event 118  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:48.46  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           2:48.69  
  2 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                           3:43.18  
 
Event 201  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                           3:21.73  
 
Event 201  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           2:36.27  
 
Event 202  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.90        2007 O. Simpson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           1:08.73R 
  2 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                           1:26.18  
  3 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                           1:27.21  
  4 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                           1:27.80  
 
Event 202  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:04.21        2008 O. Simpson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           1:11.49  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                           1:12.61  
 
Event 202  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 58.88        2009 O. Simpson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           1:05.96  
  2 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                           1:07.86  
  3 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                           1:10.04  
  4 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                           1:10.23  
 
Event 202  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 59.00        2002 J. Devlin                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                             58.63R 
 
Event 202  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 57.42        1991 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                           1:02.00  
 
Event 203  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:22.06        2004 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           1:13.05R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           1:22.22  
  3 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           1:26.12  
  4 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           1:26.93  
  5 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           1:28.41  
  6 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           1:34.28  
  7 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                           1:44.38  
  8 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                           1:48.39  
  9 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           1:48.44  
 10 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                           1:51.37  
 11 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                           1:51.81  
 
Event 203  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:16.93  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           1:25.03  
  2 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           1:26.76  
  3 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           1:27.73  
  4 Catherine Stoker          12 BASC                           1:29.61  
  5 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           1:30.77  
 
Event 203  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.38        2006 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                           1:16.76  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           1:20.27  
  3 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           1:25.81  
 
Event 203  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.64        2007 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                           1:18.29  
  2 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                           1:35.23  
 
Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:14.56        2008 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Bennett              15 BASC                           1:13.73R 
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                           1:17.67  
  3 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                           1:26.18  
 
Event 203  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:17.44        2009 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                           1:16.67R 
 
Event 203  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:14.63        1999 A. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                           1:26.85  
 
Event 204  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 47.10        2006 A. Maskrey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                             54.26  
  2 Ben Basten                 9 BASC                             58.04  
  3 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                           1:04.30  
 
Event 204  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 45.29  21/11/2010 Lewis Pass, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                             40.39R 
  2 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                             48.87  
  3 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                             49.84  
  4 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                             56.16  
 
Event 204  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.61  21/11/2010 Joshua Guarneri, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                             44.03  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                             44.69  
 
Event 204  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.25  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                             41.38  
  2 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                             41.93  
  3 Oliver Durber             13 BASC                             45.15  
  4 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                             46.99  
 
Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                             34.07  
  2 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                             35.45  
 
Event 205  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 39.35        2006 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch              9 BASC                             49.90  
  2 Annais Dawson              9 BASC                             57.04  
  3 Isabel Harper              9 BASC                           1:11.88  
  4 Olivia Dudley              9 BASC                           1:12.28  
 
Event 205  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.48  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                             41.87  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                             43.27  
  3 Tia Simpson               10 BASC                             48.80  
  4 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                             53.07  
  5 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                             58.87  
  6 Jessica Copeland          10 BASC                             58.98  
  7 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                           1:07.56  
 
Event 205  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.58  21/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                             35.72R 
  2 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                             36.97R 
  3 Ella Walker               11 BASC                             39.89  
  4 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                             41.61  
  5 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                             44.23  
  6 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                             51.38  
  7 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                             59.78  
  8 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                           1:06.38  
 
Event 205  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.12  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                             38.62  
  2 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                             38.64  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                             40.94  
  4 Holly Jones               12 BASC                             54.62  
 
Event 205  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.07  21/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                             34.65  
  2 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                             35.32  
  3 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                             39.64  
  4 Meg Woodcock              13 BASC                             41.22  
 
Event 205  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.06  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                             34.39  
  2 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                             34.63  
 
Event 205  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.54  21/11/2011 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                             31.86R 
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                             33.39R 
  3 Nina Bennett              15 BASC                             34.44R 
  4 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                             41.80  
 
Event 205  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                             33.87  
 
Event 205  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                             37.79  
 
Event 206  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.74        1998 N. Tarry                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Barber                 7 BASC                             26.12  
  2 Charlie Ranford            7 BASC                             30.32  
 
Event 206  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.87        1983 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             8 BASC                             20.30  
  2 Ben Finney                 8 BASC                             20.76  
  3 Mitchell Perry             8 BASC                             21.31  
  4 Ethan Cotton               8 BASC                             25.59  
 
Event 207  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 21.91        1998 S.Beck                                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           7 BASC                             22.80  
 
Event 207  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.07        2005 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               8 BASC                             23.64  
  2 Evie Siddorn               8 BASC                             25.81  
 
Event 208  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:24.96  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                           3:32.81  
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                           4:03.71  
 
Event 208  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:49.44        2008 A. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           2:45.74R 
 
Event 208  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:43.17        2008 O.Simpson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           2:56.08  
 
Event 208  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:27.55  21/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           2:42.44  
  2 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                           2:59.58  
 
Event 208  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:27.93        2007 A. Brown                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           2:16.90R 
  2 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                           2:23.99R 
 
Event 208  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:24.62        2004 L. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                           2:34.50  
 
Event 209  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:35.82  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                           2:58.09  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                           3:01.09  
  3 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                           3:12.23  
  4 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                           3:19.82  
  5 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                           3:52.97  
 
Event 209  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:48.17  21/11/2011 Jordan Oliver, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           2:23.25R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           2:38.23R 
  3 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           2:44.22R 
  4 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           2:48.70  
  5 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           2:49.77  
  6 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           3:09.15  
  7 Daisy Pearson             11 BASC                           3:31.49  
  8 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           3:44.63  
 
Event 209  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:31.14  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           2:42.28  
  2 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           2:42.30  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           2:53.09  
  4 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           2:57.03  
  5 Catherine Stoker          12 BASC                           2:58.72  
 
Event 209  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:23.93  21/11/2011 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           2:34.84  
  2 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           2:55.70  
 
Event 209  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:16.23  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                           2:22.92  
  2 Chloe Adams               14 BASC                           2:28.71  
 
Event 209  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:12.01  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           2:12.73  
  2 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                           2:47.09  
 
Event 210  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:16.09  20/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                           3:19.95  
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                           3:34.53  
 
Event 210  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:49.92  20/11/2010 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           2:46.20R 
  2 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                           3:25.81  
  3 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                           3:40.15  
 
Event 210  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:45.69  21/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           2:49.54  
 
Event 210  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:29.21  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           2:38.09  
  2 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                           2:45.29  
  3 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                           2:52.53  
 
Event 210  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:25.50  20/11/2010 Scott Coutts, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           2:16.39R 
  2 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                           2:21.99R 
 
Event 211  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:24.73        2004 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           1:27.21  
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           1:30.82  
  3 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           1:40.42  
  4 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           1:42.00  
  5 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           1:45.87  
  6 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           1:47.27  
  7 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           1:50.18  
  8 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                           1:59.61  
  9 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                           2:14.65  
 10 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                           2:17.26  
 
Event 211  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:26.46        2007 C. Boote                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           1:33.35  
  2 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           1:36.90  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           1:40.58  
  4 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           1:51.98  
 
Event 211  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:22.13        2008 S. Pyatt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                           1:28.20  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           1:31.10  
  3 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           1:40.66  
 
Event 211  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:19.71        2007 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                           1:25.04  
  2 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                           1:52.19  
 
Event 211  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:17.33        2008 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           1:18.99  
  2 Nina Bennett              15 BASC                           1:28.24  
 
Event 212  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.04        2009 M. Stevenson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                           1:29.48  
 
Event 212  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:02.69  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           1:22.37  
 
Event 212  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:07.60        2008 J. Ellis                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                             59.74R 
 
Event 212  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.19        1991 M. Stevens                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              16 BASC                           1:08.99  
 
Event 213  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.86  20/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch              9 BASC                             43.38  
  2 Annais Dawson              9 BASC                             47.25  
  3 Olivia Dudley              9 BASC                             49.22  
  4 Isabel Harper              9 BASC                             52.11  
  5 Zara Eardley               9 BASC                           1:11.32  
 
Event 213  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.76  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                             37.75  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                             37.97  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                             38.71  
  4 Jessica Copeland          10 BASC                             38.74  
  5 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                             39.48  
  6 Nicole Parr               10 BASC                             48.44  
  7 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                             48.79  
  8 Alice Cook                10 BASC                             49.25  
  9 Grace Blandford           10 BASC                             49.61  
 
Event 213  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.46  20/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                             32.85R 
  2 Ella Walker               11 BASC                             34.51  
  3 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                             34.85  
  4 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                             35.62  
  5 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                             37.44  
  6 Daisy Pearson             11 BASC                             42.35  
  7 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                             43.84  
  8 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                             44.70  
  9 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                             45.66  
 10 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                             45.82  
 
Event 213  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.03  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                             34.63  
  2 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                             35.63  
  3 Holly Jones               12 BASC                             36.69  
  4 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                             36.71  
  5 Catherine Stoker          12 BASC                             37.92  
 
Event 213  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.10  20/11/2010 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                             32.09  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                             32.15  
  3 Meg Woodcock              13 BASC                             35.24  
 
Event 213  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.91  20/11/2010 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                             31.24  
  2 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                             36.40  
 
Event 213  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.84  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                             29.59R 
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                             31.05  
  3 Nina Bennett              15 BASC                             31.55  
  4 Danielle Scarlett         15 BASC                             35.40  
  5 Georgia Merritt           15 BASC                             35.98  
 
Event 213  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                             30.74  
 
Event 213  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                             33.40  
 
Event 214  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.83        2006 J. Edwards                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                             42.00R 
  2 Ben Donnelly               9 BASC                             50.17  
  3 Ben Basten                 9 BASC                             52.09  
 
Event 214  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.47  20/11/2010 Lewis Pass, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                             37.87R 
  2 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                             44.38  
  3 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                             46.24  
  4 Liam Matthews             11 BASC                             47.69  
 
Event 214  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.88  20/11/2010 Supun Fernando, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Stanley               12 BASC                             38.96  
  2 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                             40.33  
 
Event 214  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.24  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Ash                  13 BASC                             34.80  
  2 Alastair Kennington       13 BASC                             35.93  
  3 Adam Hopwood              13 BASC                             39.41  
  4 Oliver Durber             13 BASC                             39.46  
 
Event 214  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                             29.92  
 
Event 215  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 24.26        1999 S. Marsh                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           7 BASC                             31.91  
 
Event 215  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 22.75        1983 K. Pruden                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Siddorn               8 BASC                             32.54  
  2 Kathryn Venn               8 BASC                             36.24  
 
Event 216  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.56        2006 L.Pass                                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Ranford            7 BASC                             35.81  
  2 Joe Barber                 7 BASC                             36.67  
 
Event 216  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.87        1983 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             8 BASC                             25.76  
  2 Ethan Cotton               8 BASC                             29.89  
  3 Mitchell Perry             8 BASC                             31.53  
  4 Ben Finney                 8 BASC                             32.96  
 
Event 217  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:31.67        2006 A.Seabridge                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch              9 BASC                           1:47.57  
  2 Annais Dawson              9 BASC                           2:00.82  
  3 Olivia Dudley              9 BASC                           2:13.55  
 
Event 217  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.32  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               10 BASC                           1:34.12  
  2 Paige Stubbs              10 BASC                           1:37.27  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            10 BASC                           1:38.78  
  4 Jodi Meir                 10 BASC                           1:46.32  
  5 Jessica Copeland          10 BASC                           1:47.15  
  6 Grace Blandford           10 BASC                           2:00.03  
  7 Nicole Parr               10 BASC                           2:03.43  
  8 Alice Cook                10 BASC                           2:07.96  
  9 Holly MC Kay              10 BASC                           2:16.89  
 
Event 217  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:21.01  21/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              11 BASC                           1:15.30R 
  2 Nicaella Jugueta          11 BASC                           1:19.62R 
  3 Olivia Barber             11 BASC                           1:28.70  
  4 Ella Walker               11 BASC                           1:30.95  
  5 Daisy Jones               11 BASC                           1:32.70  
  6 Ellie Cliffe              11 BASC                           1:35.85  
  7 Imogen Hearson            11 BASC                           1:44.11  
  8 Daisy Pearson             11 BASC                           1:47.70  
  9 Lydia Eardley             11 BASC                           1:50.13  
 10 Sophie Dodson             11 BASC                           1:54.97  
 11 Georgia Thomas            11 BASC                           1:57.51  
 12 Jessica Brearley          11 BASC                           2:03.44  
 
Event 217  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:20.96  21/11/2010 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             12 BASC                           1:27.72  
  2 Andrea Beech              12 BASC                           1:28.78  
  3 Carrie Oliver             12 BASC                           1:29.90  
  4 Holly Jones               12 BASC                           1:39.94  
 
Event 217  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.55  21/11/2010 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Letham           13 BASC                           1:21.13  
  2 Alisha Meakin             13 BASC                           1:22.61  
  3 Bethany Chan              13 BASC                           1:29.48  
  4 Meg Woodcock              13 BASC                           1:39.52  
 
Event 217  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.24  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           14 BASC                           1:16.24  
  2 Alex Ashley               14 BASC                           1:37.87  
 
Event 217  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:18.91  21/11/2011 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                15 BASC                           1:10.82R 
  2 Aimee Seabridge           15 BASC                           1:15.52R 
  3 Nina Bennett              15 BASC                           1:16.30R 
  4 Danielle Scarlett         15 BASC                           1:33.15  
 
Event 217  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Andrews              16 BASC                           1:15.64  
 
Event 217  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               30 BASC                           1:24.08  
 
Event 218  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:46.06  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber            9 BASC                           4:29.48  
  2 Ben Basten                 9 BASC                           4:55.06  
 
Event 218  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:26.76  21/11/2010 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             11 BASC                           3:08.62R 
  2 Danu Amarasena            11 BASC                           3:54.49  
  3 Andrew Chan               11 BASC                           4:02.06  
 
Event 218  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:17.92  21/11/2010 Joshua Guarneri, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             12 BASC                           3:31.31  
 
Event 218  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:55.10  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                13 BASC                           3:14.34  
 
Event 218  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:56.06  21/11/2010 Scott Coutts, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              15 BASC                           2:41.62R 
  2 Matthew Stevenson         15 BASC                           2:42.09R