Licensed to Biddulph ASC                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              Club Championships 2013 - 17/11/2013 to 24/11/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                           3:20.48  
 
Event 101  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:11.46  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           2:36.85  
 
Event 101  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                           2:10.85  
 
Event 102  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:07.15  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           1:12.82  
  2 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           1:13.68  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           1:15.47  
  4 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           1:20.27  
  5 Hermione Hooper           11 BASC                           1:27.07  
  6 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                           1:29.78  
  7 Alice Cook                11 BASC                           1:40.69  
 
Event 102  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.17        2003 Z. James                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           1:03.43R 
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           1:05.20R 
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           1:10.24  
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           1:12.67  
  5 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                           1:24.65  
  6 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                           1:27.71  
  7 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                           1:35.77  
 
Event 102  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:05.33        2006 J.Leese                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           1:10.18  
  2 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           1:10.93  
  3 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           1:11.66  
  4 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           1:13.95  
  5 Catherine Stoker          13 BASC                           1:15.90  
  6 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           1:19.54  
 
Event 102  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.66  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                           1:10.44  
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           1:14.65  
 
Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                           1:08.22  
  2 Alex Nicklin-Ashley       15 BASC                           1:17.82  
 
Event 102  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.49        2000 A. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                16 BASC                           1:01.86R 
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           1:11.91  
 
Event 102  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.80        1986 H. Bradbury                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Hulme             18 BASC                           1:03.25R 
  2 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                           1:09.88  
 
Event 103  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.92        2009 A. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           1:16.62  
  2 Elliot Darmon             12 BASC                           1:24.37  
       42.11  1:24.37                                                      
  3 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                           1:28.76  
       43.37  1:28.76                                                      
  4 Ceri Taylor               12 BASC                           1:29.51  
       44.17  1:29.51                                                      
  5 Liam Matthews             12 BASC                           1:30.95  
       44.78  1:30.95                                                      
  6 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                           1:31.71  
       44.15  1:31.71                                                      
  7 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           1:35.26  
       47.14  1:35.26                                                      
 
Event 103  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:09.12  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           1:21.91  
 
Event 103  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:04.33  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           1:10.37  
  2 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                           1:12.62  
 
Event 103  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:06.84        1991 M. Stevens                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                           1:00.35R 
  2 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                           1:05.46R 
 
Event 104  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 47.84        2006 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                             57.90  
  2 Kathryn Venn               9 BASC                           1:02.31  
  3 Isabelle Lally             9 BASC                           1:06.67  
  4 Evie Siddorn               9 BASC                           1:07.90  
  5 Abbie Thomas               9 BASC                           1:19.35  
 
Event 104  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 43.38  20/11/2011 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                             46.51  
  2 Olivia Dudley             10 BASC                             50.64  
  3 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                             55.10  
  4 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                             57.25  
  5 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                             57.49  
  6 Rebecca Thomas            10 BASC                           1:13.74  
 
Event 104  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 40.83  18/11/2012 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                             44.65  
  2 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                             47.14  
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                             47.38  
  4 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                             47.89  
  5 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                             50.45  
  6 Hermione Hooper           11 BASC                             55.79  
  7 Grace Blandford           11 BASC                             58.96  
  8 Alice Cook                11 BASC                             59.29  
  9 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                           1:05.29  
 
Event 104  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.11  18/11/2012 Jordan Oliver, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                             42.11R 
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                             42.56  
  3 Ella Walker               12 BASC                             44.38  
  4 Ellie Cliffe              12 BASC                             44.43  
  5 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                             52.89  
  6 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                             55.62  
  7 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                             57.23  
 
Event 104  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.37  20/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                             41.03  
  2 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                             43.09  
  3 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                             43.18  
  4 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                             44.72  
  5 Holly Jones               13 BASC                             45.44  
 
Event 104  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.96  18/11/2012 Bethany Procter, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                             42.95  
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                             44.25  
 
Event 104  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 37.68  18/11/2012 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                             38.61  
  2 Alex Nicklin-Ashley       15 BASC                             48.58  
 
Event 104  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 41.74  18/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                             37.37R 
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                             44.97  
 
Event 105  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 39.46  18/11/2012 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                             47.10  
  2 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                             51.44  
  3 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                             54.15  
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                             57.86  
 
Event 105  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.49        2007 M. Stevenson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                             36.73R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                             45.61  
  3 Ben Basten                10 BASC                             51.12  
 
Event 105  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.10  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                             34.06R 
  2 Elliot Darmon             12 BASC                             42.78  
  3 Liam Matthews             12 BASC                             43.18  
  4 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                             43.37  
  5 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                             50.53  
 
Event 105  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.40  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                             34.93  
  2 Daniel Wilson             13 BASC                             40.49  
 
Event 105  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.14  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                             33.08  
  2 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                             33.32  
 
Event 105  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.93  18/11/2012 David Stoker, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                             26.68R 
  2 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                             29.37R 
  3 Daniel Ward               16 BASC                             33.24  
 
Event 105  Boys 17 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              17 BASC                             29.81  
 
Event 106  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.78        2004 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           7 BASC                             27.04  
 
Event 106  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.25        2005 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah John                8 BASC                             19.82  
  2 Mya Vincent-Hall           8 BASC                             19.99  
 
Event 107  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.76        2005 J. Edwards                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             25.94  
  2 Charlie House              8 BASC                             27.87  
  3 Joe Barber                 8 BASC                             28.21  
  4 Charlie Meir               8 BASC                             31.17  
 
Event 108  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:56.13  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                           3:42.26  
       48.61  1:45.63  2:53.84  3:42.26                                    
  2 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                           3:54.23  
       52.54  1:52.22  3:00.08  3:54.23                                    
 
Event 108  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:39.17  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           2:57.32  
       38.95  1:24.45  2:17.25  2:57.32                                    
  2 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           3:04.02  
       40.23  1:27.55  2:22.92  3:04.02                                    
  3 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                           3:14.01  
       47.02  1:34.36  2:32.37  3:14.01                                    
 
Event 108  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:45.96  08/11/2009 Aimee Seabridge, BASC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           2:29.40R 
       31.99  1:11.17  1:55.40  2:29.40                                    
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           2:41.71R 
       36.12  1:17.10  2:05.24  2:41.71                                    
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           2:55.73  
       42.48  1:27.58  2:16.98  2:55.73                                    
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           2:59.33  
       41.77  1:28.44  2:20.73  2:59.33                                    
  5 Ellie Cliffe              12 BASC                           3:08.67  
       39.50  1:28.52  2:23.94  3:08.67                                    
 
Event 108  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.19  16/11/2008 Sophie Pyatt, BASC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           2:51.39  
       37.31  1:23.18  2:12.93  2:51.39                                    
  2 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           2:54.78  
       38.84  1:25.70  2:14.09  2:54.78                                    
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           2:56.39  
       41.08  1:25.83  2:16.54  2:56.39                                    
  4 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           3:00.04  
       46.02  1:28.06  2:21.36  3:00.04                                    
  5 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           3:21.12  
       49.98  1:42.95  2:37.08  3:21.12                                    
 
Event 108  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.95  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                           2:56.93  
       39.30  1:22.62  2:15.02  2:56.93                                    
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           2:57.70  
       39.36  1:24.31  2:18.50  2:57.70                                    
 
Event 108  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:30.84  08/11/2009 Eleanor Jones, BASC-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                16 BASC                           2:26.20R 
       31.97  1:09.97  1:51.87  2:26.20                                    
  2 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                           2:41.80  
       34.88  1:16.79  2:04.17  2:41.80                                    
  3 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           2:53.65  
       40.77  1:24.73  2:16.71  2:53.65                                    
 
Event 109  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.22  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                           3:12.81  
       43.50  1:33.81  2:25.40  3:12.81                                    
  2 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                           3:28.53  
       46.08  1:39.28  2:34.80  3:28.53                                    
  3 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                           3:30.05  
       46.90  1:42.41  2:32.92  3:30.05                                    
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                           3:45.02  
       51.18  1:48.85  2:51.46  3:45.02                                    
  5 Charlie Thursfield         9 BASC                           4:03.90  
       54.72           3:04.02  4:03.90                                    
  6 Joe Mc Ateer               9 BASC                           4:13.83  
       52.33  1:59.80  3:08.88  4:13.83                                    
  7 Rory Mc Ateer              9 BASC                           4:17.88  
       54.76  2:02.46  3:12.69  4:17.88                                    
 
Event 109  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:43.15  20/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                           2:47.96  
       37.49  1:20.70  2:06.35  2:47.96                                    
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                           3:06.75  
       40.82  1:30.04  2:19.30  3:06.75                                    
  3 Ben Basten                10 BASC                           3:54.52  
       51.49  1:53.61  2:55.64  3:54.52                                    
 
Event 109  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:27.46  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           2:23.47R 
       33.36  1:10.12  1:47.34  2:23.47                                    
  2 Liam Matthews             12 BASC                           2:55.60  
       37.46  1:24.27  2:09.90  2:55.60                                    
 
Event 109  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:07.12  07/11/2009 Oliver Simpson, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           2:39.19  
       35.11  1:16.23  1:59.20  2:39.19                                    
 
Event 109  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:05.21  21/11/2010 Oliver Simpson, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           2:14.10  
       31.49  1:05.97  1:40.55  2:14.10                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:07.88  21/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               9 BASC                           3:50.36  
       55.33  1:53.25  2:53.52  3:50.36                                    
  2 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                           3:59.46  
       55.59  1:58.47  3:01.32  3:59.46                                    
  3 Isabelle Lally             9 BASC                           4:15.12  
       55.91  2:00.99  4:15.12                                             
 
Event 110  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:52.00  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                           3:38.37  
       52.49  1:48.05  2:44.96  3:38.37                                    
  2 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                           3:42.37  
       49.90  1:47.61  2:45.08  3:42.37                                    
  3 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                           3:53.76  
       53.65  1:55.40  2:54.60  3:53.76                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:38.27  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           2:52.38  
       40.88  1:24.74  2:09.71  2:52.38                                    
  2 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                           3:08.12  
       43.55  1:31.51  2:20.84  3:08.12                                    
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           3:09.15  
       45.08  1:33.29  2:22.53  3:09.15                                    
  4 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           3:12.21  
       46.44  1:36.21  2:25.94  3:12.21                                    
  5 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                           3:23.74  
       49.05  1:40.57  2:32.67  3:23.74                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:49.59  21/11/2010 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           2:31.92R 
       35.77  1:15.06  1:54.46  2:31.92                                    
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           2:40.53R 
       38.59  1:18.83  2:00.31  2:40.53                                    
  3 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           2:53.28  
       41.88  1:26.47  2:11.67  2:53.28                                    
  4 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           2:57.34  
       42.50  1:27.31  2:12.98  2:57.34                                    
  5 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                           3:30.22  
       52.00  1:45.03  2:38.87  3:30.22                                    
  6 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                           3:30.53  
       47.81  1:41.13  2:35.28  3:30.53                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:35.31  21/11/2010 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           2:44.83  
       40.78  1:23.11  2:05.39  2:44.83                                    
  2 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           2:48.82  
       41.12  1:25.45  2:09.18  2:48.82                                    
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           2:53.49  
       41.45  1:27.04  2:12.37  2:53.49                                    
  4 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           2:57.19  
       42.66  1:27.85  2:13.37  2:57.19                                    
  5 Catherine Stoker          13 BASC                           3:05.01  
       43.04  1:30.33  2:19.76  3:05.01                                    
  6 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           3:20.79  
       47.53  1:38.83  2:30.67  3:20.79                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:31.55  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                           2:52.24  
       40.18  1:24.05  2:09.61  2:52.24                                    
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           3:01.67  
       42.48  1:29.28  2:16.40  3:01.67                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:46.93  20/11/2011 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Nicklin-Ashley       15 BASC                           3:14.65  
       42.55  1:32.01  2:25.45  3:14.65                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:49.93  18/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                           2:47.62R 
       38.26  1:20.81  2:04.88  2:47.62                                    
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           2:50.48  
       41.58  1:24.77  2:08.76  2:50.48                                    
 
Event 110  Girls 18 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:00.15  18/11/2012 Jennie Cook, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                           2:59.34R 
       42.85  1:29.08  2:15.65  2:59.34                                    
 
Event 111  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.68        2002 J. Salt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           1:21.44R 
       39.46  1:21.44                                                      
  2 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                           1:34.33  
       45.29  1:34.33                                                      
  3 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           1:46.06  
       48.54  1:46.06                                                      
  4 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                           1:49.37  
       50.10  1:49.37                                                      
 
Event 111  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:19.05  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           1:32.76  
       44.12  1:32.76                                                      
 
Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.15  20/11/2011 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           1:22.40  
       39.46  1:22.40                                                      
 
Event 111  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:11.43        2001 M. Snape                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                           1:10.92R 
       33.04  1:10.92                                                      
  2 Daniel Ward               16 BASC                           1:27.95  
       40.16  1:27.95                                                      
 
Event 112  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:14.27  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           1:23.90  
       38.97  1:23.90                                                      
  2 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           1:28.71  
     1:28.71  1:28.71                                                      
 
Event 112  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:18.30        2009 A. Seabridge                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           1:09.54R 
       32.86  1:09.54                                                      
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           1:17.17R 
       36.71  1:17.17                                                      
  3 Ellie Cliffe              12 BASC                           1:30.19  
       42.94  1:30.19                                                      
  4 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           1:30.81  
       43.32  1:30.81                                                      
  5 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           1:33.00  
       43.62  1:33.00                                                      
 
Event 112  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.21        2006 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           1:23.66  
       37.87  1:23.66                                                      
  2 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           1:26.28  
       40.83  1:26.28                                                      
  3 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           1:46.06  
       48.47  1:46.06                                                      
 
Event 112  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:11.46        2007 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           1:24.14  
       39.92  1:24.14                                                      
 
Event 112  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:10.42        2009 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                           1:13.56  
       35.86  1:13.56                                                      
 
Event 112  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:09.00        2000 A. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Hulme             18 BASC                           1:09.07  
       33.02  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                           1:19.83  
       36.67  1:19.83                                                      
 
Event 113  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.24  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                             40.34  
  2 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                             41.71  
  3 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                             42.01  
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                             43.20  
  5 Charlie Thursfield         9 BASC                             47.62  
  6 Joe Mc Ateer               9 BASC                             48.05  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer              9 BASC                             49.05  
 
Event 113  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.69        2007 M. Stevenson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                             32.06R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                             38.87  
  3 Ben Basten                10 BASC                             43.19  
 
Event 113  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.11  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                             30.63R 
  2 Elliot Darmon             12 BASC                             32.22  
  3 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                             34.07  
  4 Liam Matthews             12 BASC                             35.35  
  5 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                             36.29  
  6 Ceri Taylor               12 BASC                             36.40  
  7 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                             38.26  
 
Event 113  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.51  21/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                             31.88  
  2 Daniel Wilson             13 BASC                             37.07  
 
Event 113  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.99  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                             29.99  
  2 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                             30.01  
 
Event 113  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.52  18/11/2012 David Stoker, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                             25.18R 
  2 Daniel Ward               16 BASC                             30.29  
 
Event 113  Boys 17 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.30  20/11/2011 Adam Wood, BASC                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              17 BASC                             28.03R 
 
Event 114  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 41.10  21/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               9 BASC                             50.47  
  2 Evie Siddorn               9 BASC                             52.71  
  3 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                             53.93  
  4 Isabelle Lally             9 BASC                             57.35  
  5 Abbie Thomas               9 BASC                             57.58  
 
Event 114  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.39  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                             41.50  
  2 Olivia Dudley             10 BASC                             46.39  
  3 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                             47.91  
  4 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                             47.93  
  5 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                             48.35  
  6 Poppy Ranford             10 BASC                             50.63  
  7 Rebecca Thomas            10 BASC                             55.73  
 
Event 114  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.32  21/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                             39.60  
  2 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                             39.64  
  3 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                             41.21  
  4 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                             41.37  
  5 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                             44.02  
  6 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                             46.41  
  7 Hermione Hooper           11 BASC                             47.40  
  8 Alice Cook                11 BASC                             52.76  
 
Event 114  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.30  21/11/2010 Chloe Adams, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                             36.94R 
  2 Ella Walker               12 BASC                             39.50  
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                             40.27  
  4 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                             45.76  
  5 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                             45.90  
  6 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                             49.30  
 
Event 114  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.20  21/11/2010 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               13 BASC                             37.41  
  2 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                             37.72  
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                             38.39  
  4 Catherine Stoker          13 BASC                             40.05  
  5 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                             40.27  
  6 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                             45.92  
 
Event 114  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.24  21/11/2010 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                             38.29  
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                             40.09  
 
Event 114  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.19  18/11/2012 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                             36.33  
  2 Alex Nicklin-Ashley       15 BASC                             39.55  
 
Event 114  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.62  18/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                             36.01  
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                             39.04  
 
Event 114  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 39.45  18/11/2012 Jennie Cook, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Hulme             18 BASC                             34.08R 
  2 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                             39.43R 
 
Event 115  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.35        2009 L. Vincent                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Meir               8 BASC                             32.77  
  2 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             35.97  
  3 Joe Barber                 8 BASC                             36.71  
 
Event 116  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.40        2004 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           7 BASC                             34.98  
 
Event 116  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.12        2005 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           8 BASC                             26.34  
  2 Hannah John                8 BASC                             26.66  
 
Event 117  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:32.80  20/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                           1:42.82  
       49.06  1:42.82                                                      
  2 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                           1:43.80  
       45.24  1:43.80                                                      
  3 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                           1:52.53  
       48.43  1:52.53                                                      
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                           2:02.45  
       53.44  2:02.45                                                      
  5 Charlie Thursfield         9 BASC                           2:03.76  
                                  58.88  2:03.76                           
  6 Joe Mc Ateer               9 BASC                           2:15.59  
                26.66           1:01.67  2:15.59                           
  7 Rory Mc Ateer              9 BASC                           2:24.14  
                34.98           1:08.94  2:24.14                           
 
Event 117  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:25.36  20/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                           1:23.98R 
       37.63  1:23.98                                                      
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                           1:40.18  
                26.34             44.83  1:40.18                           
  3 Ben Basten                10 BASC                           1:54.59  
       53.64  1:54.59                                                      
 
Event 117  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:20.64  20/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           1:15.07R 
       35.14  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Elliot Darmon             12 BASC                           1:27.73  
       40.47  1:27.73                                                      
  3 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                           1:28.92  
       44.15  1:28.92                                                      
  4 Liam Matthews             12 BASC                           1:31.77  
       43.59  1:31.77                                                      
  5 Ceri Taylor               12 BASC                           1:33.94  
       43.42  1:33.94                                                      
  6 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           1:35.29  
       45.06  1:35.29                                                      
  7 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                           1:36.64  
       46.13  1:36.64                                                      
 
Event 117  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.70  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           1:24.33  
       38.47  1:24.33                                                      
  2 Daniel Wilson             13 BASC                           1:31.54  
       41.28  1:31.54                                                      
 
Event 117  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:06.29  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           1:14.16  
       35.36  1:14.16                                                      
  2 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                           1:15.93  
       34.72  1:15.93                                                      
 
Event 117  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.73  18/11/2012 David Stoker, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                           1:05.58R 
       29.67  1:05.58                                                      
 
Event 118  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:40.67  20/11/2010 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                           4:32.88  
     1:02.82  2:14.30  3:26.20  4:32.88                                    
 
Event 118  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:27.18  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                           3:46.25  
       48.39  1:45.67  2:43.28  3:46.25                                    
  2 Olivia Dudley             10 BASC                           4:17.70  
       55.11  2:01.22  3:14.13  4:17.70                                    
  3 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                           4:31.17  
     1:03.41  2:13.62  3:23.47  4:31.17                                    
  4 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                           4:36.64  
     1:02.21  2:16.13  3:27.18  4:36.64                                    
 
Event 118  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:05.34  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           3:21.91  
       46.51  1:38.07  2:31.01  3:21.91                                    
  2 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           3:26.73  
       49.68  1:42.37  2:35.62  3:26.73                                    
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           3:33.85  
       50.31  1:44.41  2:37.90  3:33.85                                    
  4 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           3:59.34  
       53.72  1:55.69  2:59.00  3:59.34                                    
 
Event 118  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:20.06  20/11/2011 Emily Lancaster, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           2:54.58R 
       41.65  1:26.10  2:11.04  2:54.58                                    
  2 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           3:13.82R 
       45.86  1:36.22  2:26.08  3:13.82                                    
  3 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           3:14.73R 
       45.46  1:35.08  2:25.90  3:14.73                                    
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           3:29.73  
       49.25  1:44.09  2:38.70  3:29.73                                    
  5 Ellie Cliffe              12 BASC                           3:39.21  
       49.73  1:45.98  2:43.62  3:39.21                                    
 
Event 118  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.63  20/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           3:09.56  
       44.23  1:32.01  2:21.65  3:09.56                                    
  2 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           3:18.96  
       47.50  1:37.84  2:28.94  3:18.96                                    
  3 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           3:25.16  
       45.45  1:38.48  2:30.81  3:25.16                                    
  4 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           3:25.19  
       46.27  1:39.20  2:30.07  3:25.19                                    
  5 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           3:27.43  
       49.19  1:42.47  2:36.04  3:27.43                                    
 
Event 118  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                16 BASC                           2:45.54  
       38.19  1:19.46  2:02.41  2:45.54                                    
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           3:27.47  
       49.20  1:43.35  2:37.07  3:27.47                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:36.27  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           3:03.22  
       39.34  1:28.81  2:20.60  3:03.22                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           2:30.30  
       32.30  1:10.45  1:50.62  2:30.30                                    
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           2:39.56  
       35.45  1:16.16  1:58.07  2:39.56                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           3:03.02  
       37.10  1:23.31  2:15.35  3:03.02                                    
 
Event 202  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:04.21        2008 O. Simpson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           1:05.62  
       31.50  1:05.62                                                      
  2 Elliot Darmon             12 BASC                           1:09.55  
       34.39  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                           1:16.78  
       37.05  1:16.78                                                      
  4 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           1:21.40  
       39.82  1:21.40                                                      
  5 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                           1:22.08  
       38.13  1:22.08                                                      
  6 Ceri Taylor               12 BASC                           1:23.15  
       39.31  1:23.15                                                      
 
Event 202  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 58.88        2009 O. Simpson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           1:09.27  
       33.46  1:09.27                                                      
 
Event 202  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 57.49  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           1:03.11  
       30.57  1:03.11                                                      
  2 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                           1:06.70  
       32.06  1:06.70                                                      
 
Event 202  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 57.42        1991 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                             56.23R 
       26.82    56.23                                                      
  2 Daniel Ward               16 BASC                           1:07.87  
       31.86  1:07.87                                                      
 
Event 202  Boys 17 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 55.67        2004 J. Devlin                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              17 BASC                           1:00.72  
       29.16  1:00.72                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.05  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           1:23.27  
       40.93  1:23.27                                                      
  2 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           1:25.35  
       42.02  1:25.35                                                      
  3 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           1:32.12  
       44.96  1:32.12                                                      
  4 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                           1:33.76  
       46.48  1:33.76                                                      
  5 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           1:33.84  
       45.28  1:33.84                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:16.93  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           1:12.81R 
       35.72  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           1:16.11R 
       37.03  1:16.11                                                      
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           1:22.74  
       41.19  1:22.74                                                      
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           1:24.49  
       41.22  1:24.49                                                      
  5 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                           1:36.97  
       47.46  1:36.97                                                      
  6 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                           1:37.04  
       45.93  1:37.04                                                      
  7 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                           1:42.83  
       50.02  1:42.83                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.38        2006 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           1:17.32  
       38.86  1:17.32                                                      
  2 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           1:18.67  
       39.46  1:18.67                                                      
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           1:21.39  
       39.79  1:21.39                                                      
  4 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           1:23.80  
       41.16  1:23.80                                                      
  5 Catherine Stoker          13 BASC                           1:31.16  
       42.40  1:31.16                                                      
  6 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           1:34.16  
       46.03  1:34.16                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.64        2007 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                           1:19.76  
       39.35  1:19.76                                                      
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           1:22.31  
       40.12  1:22.31                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.73  19/11/2012 Nina Bennett, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                           1:19.16  
       38.37  1:19.16                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:16.67  19/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                           1:17.78  
       37.29  1:17.78                                                      
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           1:20.81  
       39.74  1:20.81                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:14.63        1999 A. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Hulme             18 BASC                           1:11.70R 
       35.09  1:11.70                                                      
  2 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                           1:23.25  
       40.69  1:23.25                                                      
 
Event 204  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 47.10        2006 A. Maskrey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                             54.72  
  2 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                           1:00.69  
  3 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                           1:01.40  
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                           1:10.57  
  5 Joe Mc Ateer               9 BASC                           1:10.98  
  6 Charlie Thursfield         9 BASC                           1:13.52  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer              9 BASC                           1:14.32  
 
Event 204  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 45.37  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                             47.59  
  2 Ben Basten                10 BASC                             53.48  
  3 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                             56.13  
 
Event 204  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.61  21/11/2010 Joshua Guarneri, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                             37.84R 
  2 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                             42.72  
  3 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                             46.65  
  4 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                             48.65  
 
Event 204  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.25  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                             41.07  
  2 Daniel Wilson             13 BASC                             48.08  
 
Event 204  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.10  21/11/2011 Adam Maskrey, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                             38.71  
 
Event 204  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                             32.83  
  2 Daniel Ward               16 BASC                             39.31  
 
Event 205  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 39.35        2006 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                           1:08.75  
 
Event 205  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.48  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                             45.77  
  2 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                             46.31  
  3 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                             52.25  
  4 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                             52.40  
  5 Olivia Dudley             10 BASC                             52.57  
 
Event 205  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.72  19/11/2012 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                             36.38  
  2 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                             36.45  
  3 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                             43.75  
  4 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                             48.13  
 
Event 205  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.12  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                             34.59R 
  2 Ella Walker               12 BASC                             38.10  
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                             41.24  
  4 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                             58.24  
 
Event 205  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.07  21/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                             36.51  
  2 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                             38.03  
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                             39.18  
  4 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                             41.90  
  5 Holly Jones               13 BASC                             42.00  
 
Event 205  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.06  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                             36.49  
  2 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                             37.71  
 
Event 205  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.86  19/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                             34.58  
 
Event 205  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.87  19/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                             32.74R 
 
Event 205  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 37.79  19/11/2012 Jennie Cook, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Hulme             18 BASC                             31.24R 
  2 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                             35.20R 
 
Event 206  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.87        1983 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             22.47  
  2 Joe Barber                 8 BASC                             22.67  
  3 Charlie House              8 BASC                             25.95  
  4 Charlie Meir               8 BASC                             27.65  
 
Event 207  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 21.91        1998 S.Beck                                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           7 BASC                             26.89  
 
Event 207  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.07        2005 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           8 BASC                             20.38  
  2 Isobel Plant               8 BASC                             26.60  
  3 Sophie Mason               8 BASC                             26.65  
 
Event 208  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:24.96  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                           3:38.48  
                27.02             54.32  1:43.27  2:47.96  3:38.48         
  2 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                           3:45.84  
                26.89             50.84  1:46.72  2:56.70  3:45.84         
 
Event 208  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:59.75  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                           3:05.55  
       40.94  1:27.75  2:28.15  3:05.55                                    
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                           3:38.28  
       50.11  2:52.15  3:38.28  3:38.28                                    
  3 Ben Basten                10 BASC                           4:02.34  
                                  59.22  2:02.49  3:08.21  4:02.34         
 
Event 208  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:43.17        2008 O.Simpson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           2:37.79R 
       35.20  1:16.05  2:00.74  2:37.79                                    
  2 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           3:22.16  
                21.24             45.71  1:37.58  2:35.98  3:22.16         
  3 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                           3:28.36  
                26.90           1:41.71  2:42.39  3:28.36                  
 
Event 208  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:27.55  21/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           2:55.71  
       36.42  1:23.68  2:14.01  2:55.71                                    
 
Event 208  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:18.05  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           2:32.22  
       34.19  1:13.24  1:58.26  2:32.22                                    
 
Event 208  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:24.62        2004 L. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                           2:17.90R 
       29.68  1:04.56  1:47.29  2:17.90                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:00.93  20/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               9 BASC                           3:34.63  
       48.37  1:44.72  2:41.18  3:34.63                                    
  2 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                           3:59.07  
       51.53  1:53.52  2:59.79  3:59.07                                    
  3 Evie Siddorn               9 BASC                           4:02.58  
       49.74  1:53.71  3:00.14  4:02.58                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:35.82  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                           3:11.74  
       41.50  1:31.06  2:22.57  3:11.74                                    
  2 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                           3:18.39  
       45.12  1:35.68  2:28.13  3:18.39                                    
  3 Olivia Dudley             10 BASC                           3:22.51  
       44.14  1:36.78  2:31.94  3:22.51                                    
  4 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                           3:26.28  
       44.26  1:37.76  2:34.52  3:26.28                                    
  5 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                           3:50.57  
       49.06  1:48.36  2:49.42  3:50.57                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:23.25  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           2:38.47  
       36.79  1:17.56  1:59.14  2:38.47                                    
  2 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           2:44.53  
       39.36  1:23.06  2:05.19  2:44.53                                    
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           2:45.76  
       38.38  1:21.65  2:06.15  2:45.76                                    
  4 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           3:06.05  
       42.11  1:30.18  2:19.84  3:06.05                                    
  5 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                           3:22.01  
       46.28  1:38.93  2:31.97  3:22.01                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:31.14  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           2:18.11R 
       31.49  1:06.74  1:43.18  2:18.11                                    
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           2:22.99R 
       33.08  1:09.21  1:46.77  2:22.99                                    
  3 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           2:35.18  
       36.69  1:16.13  1:56.41  2:35.18                                    
  4 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           2:36.60  
       35.78  1:15.54  1:57.19  2:36.60                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:23.93  21/11/2011 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           2:30.94  
       35.52  1:13.84  1:53.07  2:30.94                                    
  2 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           2:35.95  
       37.11  1:17.42  1:57.78  2:35.95                                    
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           2:38.55  
       37.53  1:18.87  2:00.63  2:38.55                                    
  4 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           2:38.83  
       36.88  1:17.45  1:58.80  2:38.83                                    
  5 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           2:50.57  
       39.77  1:24.37  2:08.95  2:50.57                                    
  6 Catherine Stoker          13 BASC                           2:51.85  
       40.12  1:24.55  2:08.94  2:51.85                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:16.23  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                           2:38.91  
       37.08  1:18.50  2:00.49  2:38.91                                    
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           2:39.80  
       36.12  1:16.93  1:59.60  2:39.80                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:12.01  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                           2:24.60  
       33.84  1:10.34  1:48.35  2:24.60                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                16 BASC                           2:11.24  
       30.75  1:03.78  1:37.47  2:11.24                                    
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           2:38.71  
       37.20  1:17.88  1:58.78  2:38.71                                    
 
Event 209  Girls 18 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                           2:32.26  
       35.30  1:14.28  1:54.25  2:32.26                                    
 
Event 210  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:16.09  20/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                           3:17.71  
       47.57  1:39.48  2:30.44  3:17.71                                    
  2 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                           3:18.64  
       47.51  1:40.26  2:31.80  3:18.64                                    
  3 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                           3:25.14  
       48.68  1:40.10  2:33.77  3:25.14                                    
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                           3:53.57  
       54.43  1:54.92  2:53.92  3:53.57                                    
  5 Joe Mc Ateer               9 BASC                           4:13.58  
       58.56  2:05.53  3:11.69  4:13.58                                    
  6 Charlie Thursfield         9 BASC                           4:13.66  
     1:00.91  2:08.65  3:14.53  4:13.66                                    
  7 Rory Mc Ateer              9 BASC                           4:27.50  
     1:03.95  2:11.52  3:18.63  4:27.50                                    
 
Event 210  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:01.58  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                           2:57.19R 
       39.41  1:25.83  2:13.12  2:57.19                                    
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                           3:23.77  
       48.61  1:40.07  2:32.94  3:23.77                                    
 
Event 210  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:45.69  21/11/2011 Lewis Pass, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           2:39.22R 
       36.22  1:17.07  1:58.47  2:39.22                                    
  2 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                           3:18.13  
       45.35  1:36.81  2:29.27  3:18.13                                    
  3 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           3:25.57  
       47.10  1:39.62  2:32.68  3:25.57                                    
 
Event 210  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:29.21  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                           3:02.58  
       42.16  1:28.39  2:16.87  3:02.58                                    
 
Event 210  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:20.23  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           2:27.20  
       35.17  1:12.77  1:50.50  2:27.20                                    
  2 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                           2:38.32  
       36.33  1:16.67  1:58.21  2:38.32                                    
 
Event 210  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                           2:17.43  
       31.12  1:06.42  1:42.25  2:17.43                                    
 
Event 211  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:24.73        2004 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           1:37.87  
       47.32  1:37.87                                                      
  2 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           1:39.40  
       48.61  1:39.40                                                      
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           1:40.04  
       49.15  1:40.04                                                      
  4 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           1:53.85  
       54.30  1:53.85                                                      
  5 Hermione Hooper           11 BASC                           1:59.73  
       56.47  1:59.73                                                      
 
Event 211  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:26.46        2007 C. Boote                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           1:21.21R 
       40.00  1:21.21                                                      
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           1:31.57  
       43.81  1:31.57                                                      
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           1:33.18  
       45.08  1:33.18                                                      
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           1:38.69  
       47.35  1:38.69                                                      
  5 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                           1:54.42  
       54.77  1:54.42                                                      
  6 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                           2:00.34  
       58.13  2:00.34                                                      
 
Event 211  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:22.13        2008 S. Pyatt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           1:30.45  
       44.38  1:30.45                                                      
  2 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           1:33.23  
       44.41  1:33.23                                                      
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           1:34.38  
       44.96  1:34.38                                                      
  4 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           1:34.98  
       45.29  1:34.98                                                      
  5 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           1:39.26  
       49.42  1:39.26                                                      
 
Event 211  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:19.71        2007 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           1:35.11  
       46.64  1:35.11                                                      
 
Event 211  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:17.33        2008 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                           1:25.42  
       40.61  1:25.42                                                      
 
Event 211  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:24.99        1985 J. Edgerton                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                16 BASC                           1:18.27R 
       37.47  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                           1:21.53R 
       39.45  1:21.53                                                      
  3 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           1:43.65  
       49.62  1:43.65                                                      
 
Event 212  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.04        2009 M. Stevenson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           1:18.24  
       35.38  1:18.24                                                      
 
Event 212  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:01.79  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           1:12.13  
       33.96  1:12.13                                                      
 
Event 212  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.19        1991 M. Stevens                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                             57.44R 
       27.05    57.44                                                      
  2 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                           1:04.07  
       29.28  1:04.07                                                      
 
Event 212  Boys 17 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:06.56        2004 J.Devlin                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Stoker              17 BASC                           1:05.74R 
       29.93  1:05.74                                                      
 
Event 213  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.86  20/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               9 BASC                             43.39  
  2 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                             47.58  
  3 Evie Siddorn               9 BASC                             50.62  
  4 Isabelle Lally             9 BASC                             53.34  
  5 Abbie Thomas               9 BASC                           1:00.19  
 
Event 213  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.76  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                             37.81  
  2 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                             39.90  
  3 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                             40.78  
  4 Olivia Dudley             10 BASC                             41.46  
  5 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                             45.69  
  6 Poppy Ranford             10 BASC                             46.89  
  7 Rebecca Thomas            10 BASC                             55.83  
 
Event 213  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.85  19/11/2012 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                             34.05  
  2 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                             34.11  
  3 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                             35.96  
  4 Hermione Hooper           11 BASC                             38.69  
  5 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                             40.56  
  6 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                             42.05  
  7 Grace Blandford           11 BASC                             42.71  
 
Event 213  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.03  21/11/2011 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                             30.40R 
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                             31.46R 
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                             33.95  
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                             34.32  
  5 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                             39.48  
  6 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                             40.27  
  7 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                             41.29  
 
Event 213  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.10  20/11/2010 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               13 BASC                             33.29  
  2 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                             34.01  
  3 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                             34.15  
  4 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                             34.37  
  5 Catherine Stoker          13 BASC                             36.27  
  6 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                             37.09  
 
Event 213  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.91  20/11/2010 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                             33.21  
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                             33.44  
 
Event 213  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.59  19/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                             31.79  
 
Event 213  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.74  19/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                             30.88  
  2 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                             36.12  
 
Event 213  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.40  19/11/2012 Jennie Cook, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Hulme             18 BASC                             30.07R 
  2 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                             32.43R 
 
Event 214  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.00  19/11/2012 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                 9 BASC                             43.76  
  2 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                             45.50  
  3 Reef Darks                 9 BASC                             46.73  
  4 Ethan Cotton               9 BASC                             47.85  
  5 Joe Mc Ateer               9 BASC                             54.19  
  6 Charlie Thursfield         9 BASC                             54.85  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer              9 BASC                           1:02.00  
 
Event 214  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.72        2007 J. Edwards                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                             36.15R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                             45.28  
  3 Ben Basten                10 BASC                             50.58  
 
Event 214  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.88  20/11/2010 Supun Fernando, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                             35.94  
  2 Ceri Taylor               12 BASC                             39.89  
  3 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                             41.39  
  4 Jensen Bose               12 BASC                             42.11  
  5 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                             44.14  
 
Event 214  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.24  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             13 BASC                             37.37  
  2 Daniel Wilson             13 BASC                             43.95  
 
Event 214  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.94  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alastair Kennington       14 BASC                             33.86  
  2 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                             34.02  
 
Event 214  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         16 BASC                             28.11  
  2 Daniel Ward               16 BASC                             38.68  
 
Event 215  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 24.26        1999 S. Marsh                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           7 BASC                             34.61  
 
Event 215  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 22.75        1983 K. Pruden                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           8 BASC                             32.21  
  2 Sophie Mason               8 BASC                             36.86  
  3 Isobel Plant               8 BASC                             37.92  
 
Event 216  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.87        1983 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie House              8 BASC                             29.31  
  2 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             34.94  
  3 Joe Barber                 8 BASC                             37.98  
 
Event 217  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:31.67        2006 A.Seabridge                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn               9 BASC                           1:54.85  
       53.41  1:54.85                                                      
  2 Annabel Blainey            9 BASC                           1:57.24  
     1:00.38  1:57.24                                                      
  3 Evie Siddorn               9 BASC                           2:06.54  
       57.69  2:06.54                                                      
  4 Abbie Thomas               9 BASC                           2:18.48  
     1:00.84  2:18.48                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.32  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             10 BASC                           1:32.00  
       43.92  1:32.00                                                      
  2 Annais Dawson             10 BASC                           1:43.41  
       45.41  1:43.41                                                      
  3 Jade Cartlidge            10 BASC                           1:48.16  
       53.23  1:48.16                                                      
  4 Hanah Hussain             10 BASC                           1:54.82  
                29.31             49.33  1:54.82                           
  5 Rebecca Thomas            10 BASC                           2:11.60  
       59.42  2:11.60                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.30  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              11 BASC                           1:24.20  
       39.53  1:24.20                                                      
  2 Emma Ashley               11 BASC                           1:24.60  
       40.95  1:24.60                                                      
  3 Niamh MC Ateer            11 BASC                           1:26.77  
       40.51  1:26.77                                                      
  4 Jessica Copeland          11 BASC                           1:28.81  
       42.23  1:28.81                                                      
  5 Jodi Meir                 11 BASC                           1:45.09  
       52.06  1:45.09                                                      
  6 Hermione Hooper           11 BASC                           1:45.79  
                37.98             49.72  1:45.79                           
  7 Holly MC Kay              11 BASC                           1:49.59  
                35.53             48.70  1:49.59                           
 
Event 217  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:20.96  21/11/2010 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              12 BASC                           1:12.28R 
       33.05  1:12.28                                                      
  2 Olivia Barber             12 BASC                           1:18.39R 
       36.11  1:18.39                                                      
  3 Daisy Jones               12 BASC                           1:26.12  
       41.52  1:26.12                                                      
  4 Ella Walker               12 BASC                           1:26.59  
       40.21  1:26.59                                                      
  5 Imogen Hearson            12 BASC                           1:39.32  
       47.29  1:39.32                                                      
  6 Georgia Thomas            12 BASC                           1:46.18  
       51.78  1:46.18                                                      
  7 Jessica Brearley          12 BASC                           1:56.03  
       55.89  1:56.03                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.55  21/11/2010 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              13 BASC                           1:21.81  
       37.92  1:21.81                                                      
  2 Jordan Oliver             13 BASC                           1:22.79  
       40.40  1:22.79                                                      
  3 Carrie Oliver             13 BASC                           1:23.03  
       39.58  1:23.03                                                      
  4 Holly Jones               13 BASC                           1:25.19  
       40.26  1:25.19                                                      
  5 Natasha Capes             13 BASC                           1:34.43  
       46.31  1:34.43                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.24  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              14 BASC                           1:23.33  
       38.49  1:23.33                                                      
  2 Bethany Chan              14 BASC                           1:23.71  
       38.70  1:23.71                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:10.82  19/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Procter           15 BASC                           1:19.07  
       38.79  1:19.07                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.64  19/11/2012 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Jones                16 BASC                           1:10.32R 
       33.29  1:10.32                                                      
  2 Aimee Seabridge           16 BASC                           1:16.21  
       35.63  1:16.21                                                      
  3 Georgia Merritt           16 BASC                           1:26.00  
       41.36  1:26.00                                                      
 
Event 217  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:24.08  19/11/2012 Jennie Cook, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               31 BASC                           1:21.42R 
       38.04  1:21.42                                                      
 
Event 218  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:46.06  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard             9 BASC                           4:15.86  
       59.36  2:06.45  3:12.31  4:15.86                                    
 
Event 218  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:30.73  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           10 BASC                           3:45.21  
       52.13  1:50.75  2:49.20  3:45.21                                    
  2 Ben Basten                10 BASC                           4:07.15  
       58.28  2:01.76  3:07.71  4:07.15                                    
  3 Ben Donnelly              10 BASC                           4:14.82  
     1:00.50  2:06.51  3:13.11  4:14.82                                    
 
Event 218  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:17.92  21/11/2010 Joshua Guarneri, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vincent             12 BASC                           2:55.88R 
       40.42  1:25.26  2:10.73  2:55.88                                    
  2 Andrew Chan               12 BASC                           3:35.79  
       49.09  1:45.23  2:41.75  3:35.79                                    
  3 Danu Amarasena            12 BASC                           3:51.24  
       52.30  1:51.92  2:52.48  3:51.24                                    
 
Event 218  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:37.58  21/11/2011 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                14 BASC                           2:58.06  
       40.13  1:26.20  2:12.67  2:58.06                                    
 
Event 218  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Maskrey              16 BASC                           2:35.78  
       33.75  1:13.43  1:54.80  2:35.78