Licensed to Biddulph ASC                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              Club Championships 2014 - 16/11/2014 to 23/11/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           2:45.78  
 
Event 101  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:13.95  18/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           2:28.09  
 
Event 101  Boys 17 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         17 BASC                           2:07.93  
 
Event 102  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:07.15  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           1:13.56  
  2 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           1:19.54  
  3 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                           1:20.60  
  4 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           1:20.99  
  5 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                           1:32.13  
  6 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           1:33.29  
  7 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                           1:36.68  
  8 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                           1:38.91  
 
Event 102  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.43  17/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           1:10.47  
  2 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           1:10.58  
  3 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           1:12.58  
  4 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           1:13.06  
  5 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                           1:18.88  
  6 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           1:26.33  
  7 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                           1:28.35  
 
Event 102  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:05.33        2006 J.Leese                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           1:02.88R 
  2 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           1:05.17R 
  3 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           1:06.70  
  4 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           1:08.08  
  5 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           1:11.58  
  6 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           1:16.55  
  7 Imogen Hearson            13 BASC                           1:22.82  
 
Event 102  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.66  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           1:07.96  
  2 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           1:10.89  
  3 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           1:11.94  
  4 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                           1:15.54  
 
Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:02.16  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                           1:06.15  
  2 Ffion Taylor              15 BASC                           1:09.46  
  3 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           1:13.51  
 
Event 102  Girls 18 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.25  17/11/2013 Heather Hulme, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               32 BASC                           1:10.82  
 
Event 103  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:18.41  18/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           1:09.14R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           1:25.19  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           1:30.04  
 
Event 103  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:09.12  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                           1:17.33  
  2 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                           1:17.53  
  3 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                           1:23.35  
  4 Ceri Taylor               13 BASC                           1:26.26  
 
Event 103  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:04.33  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                           1:15.46  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           1:18.17  
 
Event 103  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:01.97  18/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           1:08.24  
  2 Oliver Durber             15 BASC                           1:21.78  
 
Event 104  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 47.84        2006 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                             51.50  
  2 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                             54.15  
  3 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                           1:02.74  
  4 Sophie Baker               9 BASC                           1:03.98  
  5 Scarlett Walker            9 BASC                           1:16.68  
 
Event 104  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 43.38  20/11/2011 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Harding              10 BASC                             50.35  
  2 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                             52.98  
  3 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                             53.31  
  4 Abbie Thomas              10 BASC                             58.12  
  5 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                             59.55  
 
Event 104  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 40.83  18/11/2012 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                             44.34  
  2 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                             47.53  
  3 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                             49.85  
  4 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                             51.77  
  5 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                             52.73  
  6 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                             58.81  
 
Event 104  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.11  18/11/2012 Jordan Oliver, BASC                          
      Record:   42.11  17/11/2013 Daisy Jones, BASC                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                             43.24  
  2 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                             43.75  
  3 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                             44.63  
  4 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                             50.38  
  5 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                             51.77  
 
Event 104  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.37  20/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                             38.68  
  2 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                             39.76  
  3 Ella Walker               13 BASC                             44.83  
  4 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                             48.73  
  5 Imogen Hearson            13 BASC                             49.58  
 
Event 104  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.96  18/11/2012 Bethany Procter, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                             41.11  
  2 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                             42.75  
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                             42.75  
  4 Holly Jones               14 BASC                             42.78  
 
Event 104  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 37.68  18/11/2012 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              15 BASC                             42.96  
  2 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                             44.30  
 
Event 104  Girls 17 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.19  20/11/2010 Eleanor Jones, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           17 BASC                             37.52  
 
Event 105  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 39.46  18/11/2012 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie House              9 BASC                             55.05  
  2 Sam Blandford              9 BASC                             58.75  
  3 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           1:00.32  
  4 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                           1:01.64  
 
Event 105  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.73  17/11/2013 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                             39.24  
  2 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                             41.26  
  3 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                             42.14  
  4 Reef Darks                10 BASC                             43.38  
  5 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                             43.62  
  6 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                             47.68  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                             47.92  
  8 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                             53.06  
 
Event 105  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.93  18/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                             32.83R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                             39.83  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                             45.17  
  4 Leo Rose                  11 BASC                             53.86  
 
Event 105  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.40  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                             34.32  
  2 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                             35.23  
  3 Ceri Taylor               13 BASC                             39.00  
 
Event 105  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.14  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                             32.31  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                             34.87  
 
Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.18  18/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                             31.25  
 
Event 105  Boys 17 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.81  17/11/2013 David Stoker, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         17 BASC                             26.65R 
 
Event 106  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.78        2004 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millie Richards-Snape      7 BASC                             26.74  
 
Event 106  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.25        2005 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniella Potts             8 BASC                             21.64  
  2 Morgan Dickenson           8 BASC                             22.10  
  3 Isabella Amison            8 BASC                             23.80  
  4 Lucy Donnelly              8 BASC                             24.19  
  5 Ruby Ogden                 8 BASC                             27.62  
 
Event 107  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.76        2005 J. Edwards                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rory Richards-Snape        8 BASC                             21.60  
  2 Nathan Walker              8 BASC                             22.12  
  3 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             25.23  
  4 Owen Seabridge             8 BASC                             25.66  
  5 Adam Mellor                8 BASC                             26.12  
  6 Tom Sherwin                8 BASC                             28.23  
 
Event 108  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:29.33  20/11/2010 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                           3:52.07  
 
Event 108  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:56.13  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                           3:38.20  
  2 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                           3:40.10  
  3 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                           3:47.69  
  4 Beth Harding              10 BASC                           3:52.24  
  5 Abbie Thomas              10 BASC                           4:06.68  
 
Event 108  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:39.17  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           3:00.87  
  2 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                           3:09.69  
  3 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           3:13.41  
  4 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           3:18.25  
  5 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           3:37.78  
 
Event 108  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:29.40  17/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           2:51.55  
  2 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           2:56.51  
  3 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                           3:38.22  
 
Event 108  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.19  16/11/2008 Sophie Pyatt, BASC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           2:29.77R 
  2 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           2:39.54  
  3 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           2:40.64  
  4 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           2:42.42  
  5 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           3:00.62  
 
Event 108  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.95  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           2:51.99  
  2 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           2:52.39  
  3 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           2:56.34  
  4 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                           2:59.73  
 
Event 108  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:27.26  18/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ffion Taylor              15 BASC                           2:55.16  
  2 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           2:58.89  
 
Event 109  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.22  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           3:42.00  
  2 Charlie House              9 BASC                           3:46.85  
  3 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                           3:50.38  
 
Event 109  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:43.15  20/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                           2:45.32  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                           2:51.87  
  3 Reef Darks                10 BASC                           2:52.76  
  4 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                           2:53.68  
  5 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                           2:54.98  
  6 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                           3:04.78  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                           3:05.47  
  8 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                           3:07.70  
  9 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                           3:24.37  
 
Event 109  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:25.98  18/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           2:21.20R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           2:53.30  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           3:05.73  
 
Event 109  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:07.12  07/11/2009 Oliver Simpson, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                           2:32.24  
 
Event 109  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:05.21  21/11/2010 Oliver Simpson, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           2:35.28  
 
Event 109  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:05.18  18/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           2:11.62  
 
Event 110  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:14.27  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           1:30.05  
  2 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           1:34.16  
  3 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           1:36.61  
 
Event 110  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:09.54  17/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           1:17.27  
  2 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           1:23.35  
  3 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           1:30.21  
  4 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           1:51.87  
 
Event 110  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.21        2006 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           1:08.73R 
  2 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           1:14.27  
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           1:17.95  
  4 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           1:23.97  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           1:41.78  
 
Event 110  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:11.46        2007 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           1:22.18  
  2 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           1:24.32  
  3 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           1:30.26  
 
Event 110  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.29  18/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                           1:10.99  
  2 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           1:23.12  
 
Event 110  Girls 17 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:11.07        2001 A. Matthews                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           17 BASC                           1:15.79  
 
Event 111  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:27.94  18/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           1:29.33  
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           1:53.55  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           1:57.48  
 
Event 111  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:19.05  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                           1:29.17  
  2 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                           1:30.25  
 
Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.15  20/11/2011 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                           1:26.28  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           1:30.89  
 
Event 111  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.43  18/11/2012 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           1:19.75  
 
Event 112  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.40        2004 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millie Richards-Snape      7 BASC                             44.72  
 
Event 112  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.12        2005 A.Seabridge                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           8 BASC                             28.22  
  2 Lucy Donnelly              8 BASC                             28.38  
  3 Daniella Potts             8 BASC                             30.25  
  4 Isabella Amison            8 BASC                             35.16  
  5 Ruby Ogden                 8 BASC                             36.17  
 
Event 113  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.35        2009 L. Vincent                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Walker              8 BASC                             26.60  
  2 Adam Mellor                8 BASC                             31.15  
  3 Rory Richards-Snape        8 BASC                             32.27  
  4 Owen Seabridge             8 BASC                             32.66  
  5 Tom Sherwin                8 BASC                             35.57  
  6 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             37.92  
 
Event 114  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.24  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                             45.87  
  2 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                             46.68  
  3 Charlie House              9 BASC                             47.44  
  4 Harrison Copeland          9 BASC                             49.25  
  5 Sam Blandford              9 BASC                             52.58  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.06  17/11/2013 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                             34.88  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                             35.41  
  3 Reef Darks                10 BASC                             37.26  
  4 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                             37.37  
  5 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                             37.41  
  6 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                             37.97  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                             39.27  
  8 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                             39.32  
  9 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                             40.33  
 10 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                             41.63  
 11 Oliver Rogerson           10 BASC                             47.06  
 12 Ashley Moran              10 BASC                             52.15  
 
Event 114  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.69  18/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                             29.50R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                             34.70  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                             37.46  
  4 Leo Rose                  11 BASC                             42.72  
 
Event 114  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.51  21/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                             30.21  
  2 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                             30.32  
  3 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                             34.02  
  4 Ceri Taylor               13 BASC                             35.58  
  5 Jakob Walsh               13 BASC                             41.21  
 
Event 114  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.99  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                             29.85  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                             31.91  
 
Event 114  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.85  18/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                             28.69  
  2 Oliver Durber             15 BASC                             31.01  
 
Event 114  Boys 17 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.03  17/11/2013 David Stoker, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenson         17 BASC                             25.56R