Licensed to Biddulph ASC                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              Club Championships 2014 - 16/11/2014 to 23/11/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                           5:42.93  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                           6:05.16  
  3 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                           6:18.53  
  4 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                           6:25.83  
  5 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                           6:25.86  
  6 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                           6:31.82  
  7 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                           6:36.75  
 
Event 201  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           4:52.88  
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           5:50.87  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           6:44.63  
 
Event 201  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           4:32.55  
 
Event 202  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                           6:23.83  
  2 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                           6:37.95  
  3 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                           6:57.33  
 
Event 202  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           5:34.69  
  2 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           6:03.00  
 
Event 202  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           5:23.99  
  2 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           5:25.37  
  3 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           5:29.94  
  4 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           6:38.96  
 
Event 202  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           4:46.61  
  2 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           4:54.29  
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           5:05.77  
  4 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           5:28.32  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           5:53.25  
 
Event 202  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           5:03.61  
  2 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           5:18.30  
  3 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           5:26.43  
 
Event 202  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           5:39.33  
 
Event 203  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 42.00  19/11/2012 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                             49.05  
  2 Harrison Copeland          9 BASC                             51.50  
  3 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                             55.68  
  4 Sam Blandford              9 BASC                           1:03.75  
 
Event 203  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.15  18/11/2013 Harrison Barber, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                             39.29  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                             41.24  
  3 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                             43.10  
  4 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                             44.45  
  5 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                             44.73  
  6 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                             44.96  
  7 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                             45.14  
  8 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                             45.35  
  9 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                             47.44  
 10 Oliver Rogerson           10 BASC                             50.51  
 11 Ashley Moran              10 BASC                             58.30  
 
Event 203  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 37.87  19/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                             32.56R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                             39.97  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                             41.20  
  4 Leo Rose                  11 BASC                             51.46  
 
Event 203  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.24  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                             34.96  
  2 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                             39.62  
  3 Jakob Walsh               13 BASC                             46.13  
 
Event 203  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.94  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                             35.22  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                             37.27  
 
Event 203  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.92  19/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                             32.11  
 
Event 204  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 41.10  21/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                             43.05  
  2 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                             47.73  
  3 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                             49.99  
  4 Sophie Baker               9 BASC                             54.97  
  5 Scarlett Walker            9 BASC                             59.95  
 
Event 204  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.39  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                             43.77  
  2 Beth Harding              10 BASC                             44.46  
  3 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                             45.05  
  4 Isabelle Lally            10 BASC                             45.47  
  5 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                             47.02  
 
Event 204  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 38.32  21/11/2010 Courtney Letham, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                             39.14  
  2 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                             41.02  
  3 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                             43.60  
  4 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                             46.27  
  5 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                             46.82  
  6 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                             48.74  
  7 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                             50.20  
 
Event 204  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.94  17/11/2013 Olivia Barber, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                             36.75R 
  2 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                             37.69  
  3 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                             38.66  
  4 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                             40.54  
  4 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                             40.54  
  6 Holly McKay               12 BASC                             44.40  
  7 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                             46.79  
 
Event 204  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.20  21/11/2010 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                             35.90  
  2 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                             38.44  
  3 Ella Walker               13 BASC                             38.73  
  4 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                             40.85  
  5 Imogen Hearson            13 BASC                             41.83  
 
Event 204  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.24  21/11/2010 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                             35.19R 
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                             37.57  
  3 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                             38.45  
  4 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                             40.30  
  5 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                             40.90  
 
Event 204  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.19  18/11/2012 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                             33.82R 
  2 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                             38.89  
 
Event 205  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:46.06  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                           4:29.56  
  2 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           5:22.69  
 
Event 205  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:30.73  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                           3:47.64  
  2 Ben Finney                10 BASC                           3:48.63  
  3 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                           3:50.24  
  4 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                           3:50.47  
  5 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                           4:03.47  
  6 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                           4:13.14  
  7 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                           4:18.93  
  8 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                           4:20.89  
 
Event 205  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:08.62  19/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           3:12.24  
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           3:47.88  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           4:07.75  
 
Event 205  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:55.10  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                           3:14.23  
  2 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                           3:14.36  
 
Event 205  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:37.58  21/11/2011 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           3:14.42  
 
Event 205  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:41.62  19/11/2012 Adam Maskrey, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           2:52.35  
 
Event 206  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:27.18  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Harding              10 BASC                           3:51.96  
  2 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                           4:07.24  
  3 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                           4:30.90  
 
Event 206  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:05.34  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                           3:24.02  
  2 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           3:25.37  
  3 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           3:36.71  
  4 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           3:47.43  
  5 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                           4:36.00  
 
Event 206  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:54.58  17/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           3:13.59  
  2 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           3:22.99  
  3 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           3:24.47  
  4 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                           4:00.71  
 
Event 206  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.63  20/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           2:45.22R 
  2 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           3:00.53R 
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           3:02.90R 
  4 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           3:32.79  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           3:43.33  
 
Event 206  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:55.45  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           3:10.11  
  2 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           3:11.77  
  3 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           3:17.40  
  4 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           3:18.34  
 
Event 206  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:48.46  20/11/2010 Sophie Pyatt, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           3:24.25  
 
Event 207  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:32.80  20/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                           2:02.67  
  2 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           2:12.30  
 
Event 207  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.98  17/11/2013 Harrison Barber, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                           1:28.85  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                           1:30.84  
  3 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                           1:34.96  
  4 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                           1:35.15  
  5 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                           1:36.88  
  6 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                           1:37.96  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                           1:39.73  
  8 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                           1:40.90  
  9 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                           1:46.65  
 10 Ashley Moran              10 BASC                           2:13.74  
 
Event 207  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:18.55  18/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           1:16.50R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           1:29.63  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           1:40.45  
  4 Leo Rose                  11 BASC                           2:02.54  
 
Event 207  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.70  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                           1:19.02  
  2 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                           1:24.30  
 
Event 207  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:06.29  20/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                           1:16.00  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           1:16.66  
 
Event 207  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.88  18/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           1:11.83  
 
Event 208  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:31.67        2006 A.Seabridge                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                           1:42.80  
  2 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                           1:44.59  
  3 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                           1:54.33  
  4 Sophie Baker               9 BASC                           2:06.21  
 
Event 208  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:23.32  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                           1:38.78  
  2 Beth Harding              10 BASC                           1:40.06  
  3 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                           1:44.76  
  4 Isabelle Lally            10 BASC                           1:47.64  
  5 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                           1:53.01  
 
Event 208  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.30  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           1:27.06  
  2 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                           1:27.65  
  3 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           1:29.67  
  4 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           1:34.71  
  5 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           1:42.07  
  6 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                           1:51.39  
  7 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                           1:52.05  
 
Event 208  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.28  18/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           1:21.41  
  2 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           1:23.74  
  3 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           1:25.66  
  4 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                           1:32.84  
  5 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                           1:40.43  
  6 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           1:43.71  
 
Event 208  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:15.55  21/11/2010 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           1:10.96R 
  2 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           1:16.25  
  3 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           1:16.42  
  4 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           1:17.93  
  5 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           1:24.63  
  6 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           1:30.12  
  7 Imogen Hearson            13 BASC                           1:36.87  
 
Event 208  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.24  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           1:21.35  
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                           1:21.60  
  3 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           1:23.62  
  4 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           1:24.87  
  5 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           1:27.40  
 
Event 208  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:10.82  19/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           1:25.74  
 
Event 209  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:16.09  20/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie House              9 BASC                           4:00.20  
  2 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                           4:00.93  
  3 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           4:13.10  
 
Event 209  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:57.19  18/11/2013 Harrison Barber, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                           2:58.21  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                           3:03.66  
  3 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                           3:11.77  
  4 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                           3:16.20  
  5 Ethan Cotton              10 BASC                           3:16.64  
  6 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                           3:20.83  
  7 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                           3:21.82  
  8 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                           3:23.06  
  9 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                           3:45.29  
 
Event 209  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:46.20  19/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           2:34.50R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           3:04.48  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           3:21.39  
 
Event 209  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:29.21  20/11/2010 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                           2:45.88  
 
Event 209  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:16.39  19/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           2:26.34  
 
Event 210  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:07.88  21/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                           3:20.20  
  2 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                           3:42.87  
  3 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                           3:48.95  
  4 Sophie Baker               9 BASC                           4:15.19  
 
Event 210  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:52.00  20/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                           3:15.09  
  2 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                           3:28.89  
  3 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                           3:29.73  
  4 Beth Harding              10 BASC                           3:36.49  
  5 Isabelle Lally            10 BASC                           3:38.32  
 
Event 210  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:38.27  18/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           3:02.04  
  2 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                           3:42.51  
  3 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           3:47.43  
  4 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                           3:47.49  
 
Event 210  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:31.92  17/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           2:44.93  
  2 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           2:45.88  
  3 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           2:54.12  
  4 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           2:57.65  
  5 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           3:08.18  
  6 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                           3:11.11  
 
Event 210  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:35.31  21/11/2010 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           2:27.00R 
  2 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           2:37.90  
  3 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           2:44.52  
  4 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           2:47.75  
  5 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           2:52.52  
  6 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           3:02.31  
 
Event 210  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:31.55  20/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           2:36.81  
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                           2:48.22  
  3 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           2:57.02  
  4 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           2:59.61  
  5 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           3:03.75  
 
Event 210  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:46.93  20/11/2011 Dawn Andrews, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                           2:32.36R 
  2 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           2:55.90