Licensed to Biddulph ASC                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              Club Championships 2014 - 16/11/2014 to 23/11/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 301  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:36.27  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           3:27.87  
  2 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           3:30.94  
 
Event 301  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:30.30  18/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           2:55.26  
  2 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           2:55.38  
 
Event 301  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:03.02  18/11/2013 Andrea Beech, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           2:26.83R 
  2 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           2:49.00R 
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           2:52.59R 
 
Event 301  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           2:55.61  
 
Event 301  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                           2:35.56  
 
Event 302  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:08.73  19/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           1:03.11R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           1:15.47  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           1:28.22  
  4 Leo Rose                  11 BASC                           1:38.66  
 
Event 302  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 58.88        2009 O. Simpson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                           1:05.74  
  2 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                           1:06.08  
  3 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                           1:14.35  
 
Event 302  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 57.49  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                           1:04.91  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           1:08.03  
 
Event 302  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 58.63  19/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           1:00.69  
 
Event 303  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.05  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           1:25.31  
  2 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                           1:27.19  
  3 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                           1:41.33  
  4 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           1:41.51  
  5 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                           1:50.26  
  6 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                           2:23.54  
 
Event 303  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.81  18/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           1:18.49  
  2 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           1:19.02  
  3 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           1:21.27  
  4 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                           1:25.78  
  5 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           1:27.28  
  6 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                           1:40.38  
 
Event 303  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.38        2006 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           1:09.91R 
  2 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           1:16.22  
  3 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           1:17.63  
  4 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           1:21.29  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           1:24.82  
 
Event 303  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:12.64        2007 C. Maskrey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           1:13.80  
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                           1:20.33  
  3 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           1:21.99  
  4 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           1:23.72  
  5 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           1:26.21  
 
Event 303  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:13.73  19/11/2012 Nina Bennett, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                           1:11.40R 
  2 Ffion Taylor              15 BASC                           1:20.49  
  3 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           1:24.04  
 
Event 304  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 47.10        2006 A. Maskrey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Blandford              9 BASC                             56.56  
  2 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                             58.35  
  3 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           1:08.30  
  4 Charlie House              9 BASC                           1:15.17  
 
Event 304  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 45.37  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                             47.97  
  2 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                             50.34  
  3 Ben Finney                10 BASC                             50.36  
  4 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                             50.87  
  5 Reef Darks                10 BASC                             55.08  
  6 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                             55.75  
  7 Scott Mellor              10 BASC                             56.58  
  8 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                             57.12  
  9 Oliver Rogerson           10 BASC                             59.34  
 10 Ashley Moran              10 BASC                           1:02.47  
 
Event 304  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 40.39  19/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                             40.71  
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                             50.36  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                             53.90  
  4 Leo Rose                  11 BASC                           1:01.58  
 
Event 304  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.25  21/11/2010 Adam Maskrey, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen Bose               13 BASC                             39.07  
  2 Andrew Chan               13 BASC                             39.93  
  3 Elliot Darmon             13 BASC                             42.76  
  4 Jakob Walsh               13 BASC                             50.54  
 
Event 304  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.10  21/11/2011 Adam Maskrey, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anu Amarasena             14 BASC                             39.58  
  2 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                             40.40  
 
Event 304  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.07  19/11/2012 Adam Maskrey, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                             37.22  
 
Event 305  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 39.35        2006 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                             51.28  
  2 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                             52.02  
  3 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                             54.72  
 
Event 305  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.48  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                             49.11  
  2 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                             50.90  
  3 Abbie Thomas              10 BASC                             56.69  
 
Event 305  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.72  19/11/2012 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                             37.50  
  2 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                             38.28  
  3 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                             39.94  
  4 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                             40.60  
  5 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                             47.81  
  6 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                             56.22  
 
Event 305  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.59  18/11/2013 Olivia Barber, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                             35.11  
  2 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                             36.38  
  3 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                             41.06  
  4 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                             41.68  
  5 Holly McKay               12 BASC                             46.66  
  6 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                             51.53  
 
Event 305  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 34.07  21/11/2010 Aimee Seabridge, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                             34.73  
  2 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                             36.49  
  3 Ella Walker               13 BASC                             38.73  
  4 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                             42.97  
 
Event 305  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 33.06  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                             37.10  
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                             37.55  
  3 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                             37.87  
  4 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                             38.02  
  5 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                             39.76  
 
Event 305  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.86  19/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                             33.48  
  2 Ffion Taylor              15 BASC                             36.22  
  3 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                             36.48  
 
Event 305  Girls 17 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.77  21/11/2010 Eleanor Jones, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           17 BASC                             33.06  
 
Event 305  Girls 18 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.24  18/11/2013 Heather Hulme, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               32 BASC                             35.73  
 
Event 306  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.74        1998 N. Tarry                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Cook                 7 BASC                             25.27  
 
Event 306  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.87        1983 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Seabridge             8 BASC                             20.00  
  2 Rory Richards-Snape        8 BASC                             20.17  
  3 Adam Mellor                8 BASC                             20.66  
  4 Nathan Walker              8 BASC                             21.32  
  5 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             23.13  
 
Event 307  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 21.91        1998 S.Beck                                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millie Richards-Snape      7 BASC                             31.76  
 
Event 307  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 20.07        2005 A. Seabridge                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           8 BASC                             22.49  
  2 Daniella Potts             8 BASC                             23.07  
  3 Isabella Amison            8 BASC                             26.87  
  4 Ruby Ogden                 8 BASC                             27.46  
  5 Lucy Donnelly              8 BASC                             27.80  
 
Event 308  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:24.96  21/11/2010 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Barber                 9 BASC                           4:14.11  
  2 Charlie Meir               9 BASC                           4:16.09  
 
Event 308  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:59.75  21/11/2011 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Finney                10 BASC                           3:10.91  
  2 Spencer Sheard            10 BASC                           3:14.34  
  3 Fynn Jones                10 BASC                           3:19.38  
  4 Mitchell Perry            10 BASC                           3:19.50  
  5 Joe Mc Ateer              10 BASC                           3:27.09  
  6 Reef Darks                10 BASC                           3:27.38  
  7 Rory Mc Ateer             10 BASC                           3:32.29  
  8 Charlie Thursfield        10 BASC                           3:35.13  
 
Event 308  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:45.74  19/11/2012 Louis Vincent, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           2:38.15R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           3:08.35  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           3:33.60  
 
Event 308  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:18.05  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           2:52.47  
 
Event 308  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:16.90  19/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           2:27.94  
 
Event 309  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 3:00.93  20/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                           3:24.86  
  2 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                           3:25.73  
  3 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                           3:38.61  
  4 Sophie Baker               9 BASC                           4:07.99  
 
Event 309  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:35.82  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                           3:05.69  
  2 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                           3:06.04  
  3 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                           3:06.26  
  4 Beth Harding              10 BASC                           3:28.01  
 
Event 309  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:23.25  19/11/2012 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                           2:39.52  
  2 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           2:55.83  
  3 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                           2:57.39  
  4 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                           3:33.90  
  5 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           3:34.74  
  6 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                           3:38.41  
 
Event 309  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:18.11  18/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           2:31.67  
  2 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           2:31.90  
  3 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           2:36.54  
  4 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           2:39.20  
  5 Holly McKay               12 BASC                           3:05.67  
 
Event 309  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:23.93  21/11/2011 Chloe Adams, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                           2:18.11R 
  2 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           2:24.52  
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           2:27.23  
  4 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           2:36.02  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           2:46.42  
 
Event 309  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:16.23  21/11/2011 Lucy Jones, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           2:26.97  
  2 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           2:33.09  
  3 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           2:35.86  
  4 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                           2:40.48  
  5 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           2:45.74  
 
Event 309  Girls 18 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:32.26  18/11/2013 Jennie Cook, BASC                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennie Cook               32 BASC                           2:30.84R 
 
Event 310  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:16.33        2008 M. Stevenson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Barber           11 BASC                           1:13.12R 
  2 Ben Donnelly              11 BASC                           1:42.38  
  3 Elliott Armstrong         11 BASC                           1:57.88  
 
Event 310  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:01.79  21/11/2011 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Wilson             14 BASC                           1:24.35  
 
Event 310  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 59.74  19/11/2012 Matthew Stevenson, BASC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis Pass                15 BASC                           1:09.48  
 
Event 311  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:24.73        2004 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                           1:36.38  
  2 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                           1:42.68  
  3 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                           1:50.82  
  4 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                           1:56.25  
 
Event 311  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:21.21  18/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                           1:32.63  
  2 Paige Stubbs              12 BASC                           1:33.35  
  3 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                           1:35.68  
  4 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                           1:36.83  
  5 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                           1:54.82  
 
Event 311  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:22.13        2008 S. Pyatt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Sheard              13 BASC                           1:20.37R 
  2 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                           1:23.28  
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                           1:26.36  
  4 Ella Walker               13 BASC                           1:40.40  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                           1:44.89  
 
Event 311  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:19.71        2007 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                           1:27.80  
  2 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                           1:31.81  
  3 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                           1:33.19  
  4 Holly Jones               14 BASC                           1:33.44  
 
Event 311  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:17.33        2008 E. Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                           1:36.74  
 
Event 311  Girls 17 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:17.23  20/11/2010 Eleanor Jones, BASC                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Seabridge           17 BASC                           1:23.15  
 
Event 312  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.56        2006 L.Pass                                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Cook                 7 BASC                             28.30  
 
Event 312  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.87        1983 M. Stevens                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Walker              8 BASC                             27.09  
  2 Charlie Ranford            8 BASC                             28.93  
  3 Adam Mellor                8 BASC                             31.61  
  4 Rory Richards-Snape        8 BASC                             32.13  
 
Event 313  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 24.26        1999 S. Marsh                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millie Richards-Snape      7 BASC                             58.56  
 
Event 313  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 22.75        1983 K. Pruden                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Dickenson           8 BASC                             28.48  
  2 Lucy Donnelly              8 BASC                             31.08  
  3 Daniella Potts             8 BASC                             32.89  
  4 Ruby Ogden                 8 BASC                             36.57  
  5 Isabella Amison            8 BASC                             39.33  
 
Event 314  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.86  20/11/2010 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mya Vincent-Hall           9 BASC                             40.50  
  2 Isobel Plant               9 BASC                             44.35  
  3 Sophie Mason               9 BASC                             44.65  
  4 Sophie Baker               9 BASC                             52.02  
  5 Scarlett Walker            9 BASC                             54.75  
 
Event 314  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.76  21/11/2011 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Venn              10 BASC                             38.71  
  2 Annabel Blainey           10 BASC                             39.66  
  3 Evie Siddorn              10 BASC                             39.77  
  4 Beth Harding              10 BASC                             40.78  
  5 Isabelle Lally            10 BASC                             42.19  
  6 Abbie Thomas              10 BASC                             43.41  
 
Event 314  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.85  19/11/2012 Nicaella Jugueta, BASC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Cartlidge            11 BASC                             34.45  
  2 Hanah Hussain             11 BASC                             35.65  
  3 Jeorgia Finch             11 BASC                             35.83  
  4 Annais Dawson             11 BASC                             36.23  
  5 Zara Anthony              11 BASC                             40.40  
  6 Poppy Ranford             11 BASC                             42.36  
  7 Katie Darmon              11 BASC                             42.44  
  8 Rebecca Thomas            11 BASC                             47.78  
 
Event 314  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.40  18/11/2013 Megan Sheard, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Copeland          12 BASC                             31.55  
  2 Niamh McAteer             12 BASC                             33.47  
  3 Jodi Meir                 12 BASC                             33.62  
  4 Tia Charlesworth-Simpson  12 BASC                             34.96  
  5 Grace Blandford           12 BASC                             39.24  
  6 Holly McKay               12 BASC                             39.38  
 
Event 314  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.10  20/11/2010 Nina Bennett, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Barber             13 BASC                             30.75R 
  2 Daisy Jones               13 BASC                             31.16  
  3 Daisy Pearson             13 BASC                             31.98  
  4 Ella Walker               13 BASC                             32.89  
  5 Georgia Thomas            13 BASC                             35.62  
 
Event 314  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.91  20/11/2010 Dawn Andrews, BASC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Jones               14 BASC                             32.88  
  2 Carrie Oliver             14 BASC                             33.81  
  3 Natasha Capes             14 BASC                             34.00  
  4 Jordan Oliver             14 BASC                             34.12  
  5 Andrea Beech              14 BASC                             34.36  
 
Event 314  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.59  19/11/2012 Lucy Jones, BASC                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Minton              15 BASC                             31.00  
  2 Ffion Taylor              15 BASC                             32.49  
  3 Bethany Chan              15 BASC                             34.28